Cookie Consent Required

You've denied cookie usage. You will be redirected to our partner site in 10 seconds.

Filter & Categories
IT Plus Paid Advertising & PPC agency logo

IT Plus

Paid Advertising & PPC Dubai, United Arab Emirates
Visit Website

IT Plus is a web development, mobile app development, and digital marketing agency based in Dubai, UAE. Founded in 2011, the agency offers competitive pricing and a comprehensive range of services including e-commerce development, corporate branding, and software development.

IT Plus is a Dubai-based digital agency specializing in web development, mobile app development, and digital marketing. Founded in 2011, the agency positions itself as a competitive provider for both established market leaders and emerging businesses. The team of in-house designers, developers, and marketers brings experience across multiple digital disciplines.

The agency operates with a team of under 49 employees and maintains a minimum project budget between $1,000 and $10,000, with an average hourly rate of $49. IT Plus has been serving clients since 2011 and is headquartered in JLT, Dubai, United Arab Emirates.

IT Plus offers a broad service portfolio that includes web development (e-commerce, corporate, custom, and landing pages), mobile app development (iOS, Android, hybrid), digital marketing (SEO, Google Ads, social media, email), software development (corporate portals, CRM, ERP, business process automation), and corporate branding (brand identity, logo design, animated videos, presentation design). The agency also lists expertise in Magento for e-commerce.

The agency has worked with a diverse set of clients including Microless, City Guide, Al-Afnan, Pet Sky, CME Conferences Organizing, Luxury Souq, TeQnovation, CuraLife Africa, Top Shine, and InfoPlus Events. While no specific industries are listed, the client base spans e-commerce, events, and other commercial sectors.

IT Plus holds a perfect 5.0 rating from two Google reviews. One client noted having the "best service and experience" with the team, while another expressed gratitude for a "beautiful website" developed for their company. The agency also displays a portfolio project for Microless, an e-commerce website.

Services

  • Web Design
  • WordPress Website Design
  • Digital Marketing
  • Social Media Marketing
  • eCommerce Development
  • Web Development
  • SEO
  • PPC
  • Mobile App Development
  • Software Development
  • Corporate Branding

Team Size

Under 49

Pros

  • Clients report positive experiences and high-quality website development.

Client Review Analysis

Two Google reviews with a perfect 5.0 rating, praising service and website quality.

Frequently Asked Questions

IT Plus offers web development, mobile app development, digital marketing, software development, and corporate branding services.
IT Plus is headquartered in JLT, Dubai, UAE.
The agency works with a minimum budget of $1,000 to $10,000 and an average hourly rate of $49.
IT Plus has under 49 employees.
IT Plus has worked with clients in e-commerce, events, and other sectors, including Microless, City Guide, and CME Conferences.
Yes, IT Plus has e-commerce expertise, including Magento development.
Google reviews give IT Plus a 5.0 rating, with clients praising the service and the quality of websites developed.
IT Plus was founded in 2011.
Yes, IT Plus provides SEO, Google Ads, social media marketing, and email marketing.
Yes, IT Plus develops iOS, Android, and hybrid mobile apps.
Free Plan Available

You shouldn’t have to overpay for cold email tools. With Mystrika, you won’t.

It does cold email warmup, sequences, unified inbox, and AI writing - all in one place. Every other tool that does this charges somewhere between $100 and $500 a month. Mystrika has a free plan. 500 prospects. No expiry. No card.

The people who consistently book meetings from cold email aren’t smarter. They just stopped leaving money on the table.

See the Free Plan